Resultater Februar

NavnRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Akkumulert
John Jewhurst35414243126
Rolv Fjeldstad35303940114
Jan Thorbjørnsen39313438111
Ragnar Bratland36333239108
Tore A. Iversen3241310104
Vidar Bauge3238033103
Rune Mjøs46480094
Inger M. Iversen263335094
Martin Svellingen3033272690
Morten Halvorsen00414485
Ole S. Saxhaug41370078
Jarmund Breistein323870
Atle Haldorsen323264
Otto Kleiven352863
Bjørnar Langeland323163
Grethe Langeland313263
Arvid Hindenes253156
Svein Åge Løberg252449
Per Otto Halvorsen222648
Christen Larsen3232
Jørgen Mowinckel3131
Terje Larsen2929
Elna Bjørndal1919
Roald Bjørndal1212
Meny
Previous Next
Close
Test Caption
Test Description goes like this